Game Schedule
Oct
9
@ Rockets
(League)Webster Ice Arena
11:15 AM
Oct
16
vs. Affton
(League)McKendree Metro Rec Plex
8:45 AM
Oct
22
@ Chesterfield
(League)Pacific Ice Rink
1:10 PM
Oct
29
vs. St. Peter’s
(League)McKendree Metro Rec Plex
12:00 PM
Nov
6
@ Kirkwood
(League)Kirkwood Ice Rink
9:15 AM
Nov
12
@ Meramec sharks
(League)Meramec Sharks
8:05 AM
Nov
19
vs. Kirkwood
(League)McKendree Metro Rec Plex
12:00 PM
Nov
20
@ ST. PETER’s
(League)Wentzville Ice Arena
10:40 AM
Dec
3
vs. Meramec sharks
(Tournament)St. Peters Rec-Plex
11:30 AM
Dec
3
vs. Meramec Sharks
(Tournament)St. Peters Rec-Plex
5:15 PM
Dec
4
vs. STP
(Tournament)St. Peters Rec-Plex
8:30 AM
Dec
4
vs. STP
(Tournament)St. Peters Rec-Plex
1:45 PM
Dec
10
@ Twin bridges
(League)East Alton Ice Arena
8:00 AM
Dec
18
vs. Meramec sharks
(League)McKendree Metro Rec Plex
8:45 AM
Dec
31
vs. STP
(Tournament)Centene Community Ice Center
2:30 PM
Jan
1
vs. Kirkwood Eberle
(Tournament)Centene Community Ice Center
11:30 AM
Jan
1
vs. Lady Liberty/STP
(Tournament)Centene Community Ice Center
1:50 PM
Jan
7
@ St. Peter’s
(League)Wentzville Ice Arena
3:20 PM
Jan
8
vs. Rockets
(League)McKendree Metro Rec Plex
11:15 AM
Jan
21
@ Twin bridges
(League)East Alton Ice Arena
10:30 AM
Jan
22
@ St. peter’s
(League)Wentzville Ice Arena
10:40 AM
Jan
28
@ Meramec sharks
(League)Meramec Sharks
3:40 PM
Jan
31
vs. Parents
(Practice)McK Rec Plex JR Rink
5:45 PM
Feb
5
vs. Twin bridges
(League)McKendree Metro Rec Plex
3:00 PM
Feb
11
vs. Chesterfield
(League)McKendree Metro Rec Plex
1:15 PM
Feb
12
@ Kirkwood
(League)Kirkwood Ice Rink
9:15 AM
Feb
18
vs. KW White 1
(Tournament)Kirkwood Ice Rink
3:45 PM
Feb
18
vs. KW White 2
(Tournament)Kirkwood Ice Rink
4:15 PM
Feb
20
vs. KW White 3
(Tournament)Kirkwood Ice Rink
10:30 AM
Feb
20
vs. KW White 4
(Tournament)Kirkwood Ice Rink
11:00 AM
Feb
24
vs. STP
(Tournament)2900 Benton St
8:30 PM
Feb
24
vs. Sharks
(Tournament)2900 Benton St
9:00 PM
Feb
26
vs. TBL
(Tournament)2900 Benton St
7:30 AM
Feb
26
vs. Sharks
(Tournament)Wilson Park Ice Rink
11:15 AM
Feb
26
vs. TBA
(Tournament)2900 Benton St
1:00 PM
Mar
10
vs. STP
(Tournament)The Garden Ice Arena
5:30 PM
Mar
10
vs. Columbus Flames
(Tournament)The Garden Ice Arena
6:00 PM
Mar
11
vs. STP
(Tournament)The Ice Box Skating Rink
11:40 AM
Mar
11
vs. PSM Force Green
(Tournament)The Ice Box Skating Rink
12:40 PM
Mar
11
vs. TBL
(Tournament)Compton Family Ice Arena
5:40 PM
Mar
11
vs. STP
(Tournament)Compton Family Ice Arena
6:10 PM
Mar
12
vs. Semi Final Game
(Tournament)Compton Family Ice Arena
1:15 PM
Mar
12
vs. Consultation Game #1
(Tournament)Compton Family Ice Arena
1:15 PM
Mar
12
vs. Consultation Game #2
(Tournament)Compton Family Ice Arena
1:45 PM
Mar
12
vs. Semi Final Game
(Tournament)Compton Family Ice Arena
1:45 PM
Mar
12
vs. Tier 1 Final
(Tournament)Compton Family Ice Arena
2:15 PM
Mar
12
vs. Tier 2 Final
(Tournament)Compton Family Ice Arena